Friday, October 30, 2009

hallowween costhume!

i am sew kute! i woor this for the toronto urban golf event this past sundae. still waeting for moor pics from that event from hoomans. like i'm still waeting for pics from winsor from like lotsa weeks ago! hoomans are eerie-spawn-sible as they are smelly.

i will ware costhume for hallowween tomoro. squishy says that if it dosen't rane i can go twick and tweeting but i will for shure go to a halowweeny partee at sum bar dountoun with the smellees. cant wate! my costhume kiks ass!!!

Tuesday, October 20, 2009

oktoebur moovee fest!

so for oktoebur, me and the smellies are waching scari mooveez and halloween stuff. (k, oktoebur is half over now but the smellies were bizzy working on halloween cost-humes and crap and woodn't help me update my blog.)

this week we watched 'the addams family' and 'addams family values'. it was horefek from the yuki abbnormal freeks who thought the addams were 'weird' and wanted to steel theyre money. stuupid loiyer freeks and sneeki peepel.

there waz a lot of cool stuff like burning things, canneballizem, homoside, enfanteside,, death, gilloteen, nivz, blood splatter, extc. but the second one was better. better ritten.

soon is nightmare on elm street reevuuz!!!

~mr. fuzzypants

The Fuzzypants Family: me, kafka, squishy, and god, drawn by me!(with help from squishy)

i want a devil puppet!

Cannonbullism is fun!!!

Cousin Itt. Possibul distant relativv of mine?

Wednesday, October 14, 2009


i just wanted to say that the mithbusturs are awwsum!!!

moovee reevuus soon!!! (addams family, nightmare on elm street)

yes, their old, but i can still reevuu them

~mr. fuzzypants

Saturday, October 10, 2009

winsor (again)

im in winsor now and i gotta new dresss!!! i look so pretty adn cute - imma pretty gurl!!!, but kafka doesnt think i look apporpriate, needs more gewlry or sumthing. anywayz, kafka and squishy are making theeze masks and stuff for golf or hallowween and its scary. i want one!!

pix later cuz kafka was lazy and they dont have kamuras in winsor...

~mr. fuzzypants

Monday, October 5, 2009

that art nite thing

so last nite i went and saw this newy blanch thing. there were lots of arts on the streets and i saw some of thiim, mostly at this place called 'leburti village', which was full of aflooant twits and annoying brats, and a bit of 'parkdayl'. i wanted to kick them.

so we saw sum flash lights in the sky, abandoned wearhowzes turned into video art stuff, karbord howzes, poetry, pilons, dansing konstrukshawn kranes, dias de la muerte bellydancers and skeletons, sorry bag people, cries from ethnografic people, and hobo utopio (some sort of bum heaven - but it had meat so kafka wussed out and just had the hot chokolet).

it was weird, but i kinda liked it. as the nite progressed it got worse with drunken idiots from the bar scene ruining everything... i hates them. kafka and squishy saw this giant bunny made out of silver or sumthing, but i got cold and stayed inside.

they said it was interesting but not as fun as last year cuz they had colds or the art wasn't as interesting or sumthing i didn't listen.

~mr. fuzzypants

some bamboo thingy behind me

me and pilons!!!

karbord howzes

hobo utopio

i dont no...


that giant bunny i didnt see